定義
andida Bombicola/Apricot Kernel Oil/Glycerin Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING乳化物の分離を防ぐEMULSION STABILISING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/APRICOT KERNEL OIL/GLYCERIN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/살구씨오일/글리세린발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)