Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/CANOLA OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

Candida Bombicola/Canola Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Brassica Napus Seed Oil by the microorganism Candida bombicola.

定義

Candida Bombicola/Canola Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Brassica Napus Seed Oil by the microorganism Candida bombicola.

化粧品での役割

脂漏性の角質やフケに働くANTI-SEBORRHEIC界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL製品中の微生物の増殖を防ぐPRESERVATIVE皮脂の分泌を抑えるANTI-SEBUM
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/CANOLA OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1