Candida Bombicola/Canola Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Brassica Napus Seed Oil by the microorganism Candida bombicola.
定义
Candida Bombicola/Canola Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Brassica Napus Seed Oil by the microorganism Candida bombicola.
化妆品中的作用
作用于脂溢性皮屑和头屑ANTI-SEBORRHEIC以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL防止产品中微生物滋生PRESERVATIVE减少皮脂分泌ANTI-SEBUM
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/CANOLA OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI