Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/CAVIAR/MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL FILTRATE

Candida Bombicola/Caviar/Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil derived by the fermentation of caviar and Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.

定义

Candida Bombicola/Caviar/Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil derived by the fermentation of caviar and Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola. The current accepted scientific name for Candida bombicola is Starmarella bombicola.

化妆品中的作用

保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/CAVIAR/MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/캐비아/마카다미아씨오일발효오일여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3