Definición
Candida Bombicola/Glucose/Coffee Seed Extract/Rapeseed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Glucose, Coffea Arabica Seed Extract, and Brassica Campestris Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola. The current accepted scientific name for Candida bombicola is Starmarella bombicola.
Funciones cosméticas
Inhibe el crecimiento microbianoANTIMICROBIALTensioactivo que arrastra la suciedadSURFACTANT - CLEANSINGMezcla y mantiene unidos agua y aceiteSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYINGAcondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/GLUCOSE/COFFEE SEED EXTRACT/RAPESEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/글루코오스/커피콩추출물/유채씨오일발효추출여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)