定義
Candida Bombicola/Glucose/Coffee Seed Extract/Rapeseed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Glucose, Coffea Arabica Seed Extract, and Brassica Campestris Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola. The current accepted scientific name for Candida bombicola is Starmarella bombicola.
化粧品での役割
微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/GLUCOSE/COFFEE SEED EXTRACT/RAPESEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/글루코오스/커피콩추출물/유채씨오일발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)