Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/GLUCOSE/RAPESEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

Definition

Candida Bombicola/Glucose/Rapeseed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Brassica Campestris (Rapeseed) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/GLUCOSE/RAPESEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1