定義
Candida Bombicola/Glycerin/(Coconut/Macadamia Ternifolia Seed/Shea) Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/GLYCERIN/(COCONUT/MACADAMIA TERNIFOLIA SEED/SHEA) OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI