Candida Bombicola/Glycerin/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
Definición
Candida Bombicola/Glycerin/Sunflower Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil and glycerin by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
Funciones cosméticas
Evita que la emulsión se separeEMULSION STABILISING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/GLYCERIN/SUNFLOWER SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/글리세린/해바라기씨오일발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)