Definición
Candida Bombicola/(Olive Fruit/Sunflower Seed/Apricot Kernel/Sweet Almond) Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil (q.v.), Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, and Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
Funciones cosméticas
Suaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONINGEvita que la emulsión se separeEMULSION STABILISINGProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/(OLIVE FRUIT/SUNFLOWER SEED/APRICOT KERNEL/SWEET ALMOND) OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/(올리브/해바라기씨/살구씨/스위트아몬드)오일발효추출물여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)