Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/RAPESEED SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

Candida Bombicola/Rapeseed Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.

Definition

Candida Bombicola/Rapeseed Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/RAPESEED SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/피마자씨오일발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3