Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/RAPESEED SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT

Candida Bombicola/Rapeseed Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.

定義

Candida Bombicola/Rapeseed Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/RAPESEED SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/피마자씨오일발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3