Candida Bombicola/Rapeseed Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
定义
Candida Bombicola/Rapeseed Seed Oil Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Candida bombicola.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CANDIDA BOMBICOLA/RAPESEED SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI칸디다 봄비콜라/피마자씨오일발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)