Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

CANDIDA TSUKUBAENSIS/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/ (ADANSONIA DIGITATA/ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM) SEED OIL/ PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

Definición

Candida Tsukubaensis/Olive Fruit Oil/ (Adansonia Digitata/Orbignya Oleifera/Calophyllum Inophyllum) Seed Oil/ Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the seeds of Adansonia digitata, Orbignya oleifera, Calophyllum inophyllum; the oil from the fruit of Olea europea; and the extract of the seeds of Phaseolus radiatus, by the microorganism, Candida tsukubaensis.

Funciones cosméticas

Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSSuaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

CANDIDA TSUKUBAENSIS/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/ (ADANSONIA DIGITATA/ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM) SEED OIL/ PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1