Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

CANDIDA TSUKUBAENSIS/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/ (ADANSONIA DIGITATA/ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM) SEED OIL/ PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

定义

Candida Tsukubaensis/Olive Fruit Oil/ (Adansonia Digitata/Orbignya Oleifera/Calophyllum Inophyllum) Seed Oil/ Phaseolus Radiatus Seed Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the seeds of Adansonia digitata, Orbignya oleifera, Calophyllum inophyllum; the oil from the fruit of Olea europea; and the extract of the seeds of Phaseolus radiatus, by the microorganism, Candida tsukubaensis.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

CANDIDA TSUKUBAENSIS/OLIVE FRUIT OIL/ (ADANSONIA DIGITATA/ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM) SEED OIL/ PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

关联数据库 1