Cannabis Sativa Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the stems of Cannabis sativa.
定义
生物来源: Cannabis sativa L. · Cannabaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Cannabis Sativa Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the stems of Cannabis sativa.
化妆品中的作用
增添味道(唇部·口腔产品)FLAVOURING登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT为产品增添香味PERFUMING
安全与法规参考
Restriction II/306 = Narcotics, natural and synthetic: All substances listed in Tables I and II of the single Convention on narcotic drugs signed in New York on 30 March 1961.
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アサ茎油: 本品は、アサ Cannabis sativa の茎から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CANNABIS SATIVA STEM OILINCIアサ茎油日本标示名称