Capric/Lauric/Myristic/Oleic Triglyceride is the mixed triester of glycerin with caprylic, capric, lauric, myristic and oleic acids.
定义
Capric/Lauric/Myristic/Oleic Triglyceride is the mixed triester of glycerin with caprylic, capric, lauric, myristic and oleic acids.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Amended Safety Assessment of Triglycerides as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CAPRIC/LAURIC/MYRISTIC/OLEIC TRIGLYCERIDEINCI카프릭/라우릭/미리스틱/올레익트라이글리세라이드韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)