Capryl/Lauryl Wheat Bran/Straw Glycosides is the product obtained by the glycosylation of a blend of capryl and lauryl alcohols with the monosaccharides derived from hydrolyzed wheat bran and hydrolyzed wheat straw.
定義
Capryl/Lauryl Wheat Bran/Straw Glycosides is the product obtained by the glycosylation of a blend of capryl and lauryl alcohols with the monosaccharides derived from hydrolyzed wheat bran and hydrolyzed wheat straw.
化粧品での役割
粘度を調整するVISCOSITY CONTROLLING肌表面の汚れを洗い流すCLEANSING泡立ちを良くするSURFACTANT - FOAM BOOSTING水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING光による色・香りの劣化を防ぐLIGHT STABILIZER界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CAPRYL/LAURYL WHEAT BRAN/STRAW GLYCOSIDESINCI카프릴/라우릴위트브랜/스트로글라이코사이드韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)