定义
Caprylic/Capric Coco/Glycerides is a mixture of mono, di, and triglycerides of caprylic, capric, and coconut acids
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Cocos nucifera (Coconut) Oil and Related Ingredients
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (カプリル酸/カプリン酸/ヤシ油脂肪酸)グリセリズ: 本品は、カプリル酸(*)、カプリン酸(*)及びヤシ油脂肪酸(*)のモノ、ジ及びトリグリセリドの混合物である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC/COCO GLYCERIDESINCI카프릴릭/카프릭/코코글리세라이즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)(カプリル酸/カプリン酸/ヤシ油脂肪酸)グリセリズ日本标示名称