Caprylic/Capric/Palmitic/Stearic Triglyceride is the mixed triester of glycerin with caprylic, capric, palmitic and stearic acids.
定義
Caprylic/Capric/Palmitic/Stearic Triglyceride is the mixed triester of glycerin with caprylic, capric, palmitic and stearic acids.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Amended Safety Assessment of Triglycerides as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC/PALMITIC/STEARIC TRIGLYCERIDEINCI카프릴릭/카프릭/팔미틱/스테아릭트라이글리세라이드韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)