Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

CARAPA GUIANENSIS OIL PEG-8 ESTERS

Carapa Guianensis Oil PEG-8 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil and PEG-8.

写真

定義

生物由来: Carapa guianensis Aubl. · Meliaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Definition: Carapa Guianensis Oil PEG-8 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Carapa Guianensis Seed Oil and PEG-8.

化粧品での役割

水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

CARAPA GUIANENSIS OIL PEG-8 ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 2