Caryocar Brasiliense Seed/Pulp Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the seeds and pulp of Caryocar brasiliense.
定义
生物来源: Caryocar brasiliense A.St.-Hil. · Caryocaraceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Caryocar Brasiliense Seed/Pulp Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the seeds and pulp of Caryocar brasiliense.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CARYOCAR BRASILIENSE SEED/PULP FERMENT OILINCI페퀴씨/펄프발효오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)