Castanopsis Cuspidata Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of Castanopsis cuspidata.
定義
生物由来: Castanopsis cuspidata (Thunb.) Schottky · Fagaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Castanopsis Cuspidata Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of Castanopsis cuspidata. The accepted scientific name for Castanopsis cuspidata is Castanopsis cuspidata.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CASTANOPSIS CUSPIDATA LEAF EXTRACTINCI