Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the bark of Cedrus atlantica.
产品中实际含有多少
暂无产品标示该成分含量。
含该成分的产品中,33 款将其列在 1% 线之前,53 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。
含有此成分的产品
已确认 86 款中的 12 款 · 按含量充足程度排序 · 查看全部 86 款
Biome ActivateLuminous Moisture Ampoule
hincehince Mild Cleansing Oil
HourglassHourglass Equilibrium Transformative Cleansing Balm
SUISKINRadiant Canola Cleansing Balm
AbibAbib Heartleaf Mist (Moisture Soothing Care)
MEDIHEALDerma Seal Mask Moisture Firming 10 Sheets
MEDIHEALDerma Seal Mask Nourishing Firming 10 Sheets
WELLAGEReal Hyaluronic Blue Sun Cream 50ml
WELLAGEReal Hyaluronic Tone-Up Sun Cream
WELLAGEWELLAGE Real Hyaluronic Blue Sun Cream
WELLAGEWELLAGE Real Hyaluronic Tone-Up Sun Cream 50ml
WELLAGEWELLAGE Real Hyaluronic Blue Sun Cream 50ml
定义
Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the bark of Cedrus atlantica. Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil is the term identified in Annex III to EC Regulation No.1223/2009 for ingredient labeling in the EU
生物来源: Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carriere · Pinaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
化妆品中的作用
登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING为产品增添香味PERFUMING
安全与法规参考
- 限用·禁用
- 韩国
- 限用
- 英国
来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息 · 欧盟化妆品法规 · 英国化妆品法规
欧盟
- Other : The presence of the substance or substances shall be indicated as ‘Cedrus Atlantica Oil/ Extract’ in the list of ingredients referred to in Article 19(1), point (g), when the concentration of the substance or substances exceeds: — 0,001 % in leave-on products — 0,01 % in rinse-off products. The peroxide value shall be less than 10 mmoles/L(15)
- Wording of conditions of use and warnings : (15 ) This limit applies to the substance and not to the finished cosmetic product.’
来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息
Restriction III/122
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アトラスシーダー樹皮油: 本品は、アトラスシーダー Cedrus atlantica の樹皮から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CEDRUS ATLANTICA BARK OILINCI아틀라스시다나무껍질오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)CEDRUS ATLANTICA BARK OIL, CEDRUS ATLANTICA BARK OIL同义名Cedrus Atlantica (Cedarwood) Bark Oil, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil同义名アトラスシーダー樹皮油日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 8000-27-9
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 8000-27-9 / 92201-55-3 / 92201-55-3 / 92201-55-3
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 92201-55-3
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 295-985-9