Cerasus Youkou Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Cerasus youkou.
Definition
Cerasus Youkou Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Cerasus youkou.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Official labels & definitions
JCIA labelling name セラススヨウコウ花エキス: 本品は、Cerasus youkou の花のエキスである。
Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)
Names & identifiers
CERASUS YOUKOU FLOWER EXTRACTINCI케라수스 위오우코우꽃추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)セラススヨウコウ花エキスJapanese labelling name