Cerasus Youkou Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of Cerasus youkou; Rosaceae.
Definition
Cerasus Youkou Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of Cerasus youkou; Rosaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Official labels & definitions
JCIA labelling name セラススヨウコウ葉エキス: 本品は、Cerasus youkou の葉のエキスである。
Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)
Names & identifiers
CERASUS YOUKOU LEAF EXTRACTINCI케라수스 위오우코우잎추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)セラススヨウコウ葉エキスJapanese labelling name