Cereibacter Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Cereibacter.
定义
Cereibacter Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Cereibacter.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 セレイバクター培養エキス液: 本品は、細菌 Cereibacterを培養して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CEREIBACTER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIセレイバクター培養エキス液日本标示名称