Chamaecyparis Pisifera Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Chamaecyparis pisifera.
定义
生物来源: Chamaecyparis pisifera (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl. · Cupressaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Chamaecyparis Pisifera Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Chamaecyparis pisifera.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CHAMAECYPARIS PISIFERA LEAF OILINCI