Chlorella Protothecoides Oil is the oil derived from Chlorella protothecoides grown in culture, Chlorellaceae.
定义
生物来源: Chlorella protothecoides W.Krüger · Chlorellaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Chlorella Protothecoides Oil is the oil derived from Chlorella protothecoides grown in culture, Chlorellaceae.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CHLORELLA PROTOTHECOIDES OILINCI클로렐라 프로토테코이데스오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)