Chondracanthus Teedei Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground alga, Chondracanthus teedei, Gigartinaceae.
定义
生物来源: Chondracanthus teedei (Mertens ex Roth) Fredericq · Gigartinaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Chondracanthus Teedei Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground alga, Chondracanthus teedei, Gigartinaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Red Algae-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 シキンノリ: 本品は、紅藻類の一種 シキンノリ Chondracanthus teedei である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CHONDRACANTHUS TEEDEI POWDERINCIシキンノリ日本标示名称