Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

CHRYSANTHEMUM INDICUM FLOWER/LEAF/STEM OIL

Chrysanthemum Indicum Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves, and stems of Chrysanthemum indicum, Asteraceae.

图片

定义

生物来源: Chrysanthemum indicum L. · Asteraceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Chrysanthemum Indicum Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves, and stems of Chrysanthemum indicum, Asteraceae.

化妆品中的作用

登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 シマカンギク花/葉/茎油: 本品は、シマカンギク Chrysanthemum indicum の花、葉及び茎から得られる精油である。[Dendranthema indicum]

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

CHRYSANTHEMUM INDICUM FLOWER/LEAF/STEM OILINCI감국꽃/잎/줄기오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)シマカンギク花/葉/茎油日本标示名称

关联数据库 5