Chrysanthemum Indicum Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Chrysanthemum indicum, Asteraceae.
定义
生物来源: Chrysanthemum indicum L. · Asteraceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Chrysanthemum Indicum Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Chrysanthemum indicum, Asteraceae.
化妆品中的作用
登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CHRYSANTHEMUM INDICUM FLOWER OILINCI