定義
生物由来: Chrysanthemum × morifolium Ramat. ex Hemsl. · Asteraceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Chrysanthemum morifolium ; the fruit of Crataegus oxyacantha ; the leaves of Artemisia princeps , Morus alba and Portulaca oleracea ; the stems of Portulaca oleracea ; the roots of Pueraria thunbergiana ; the sprouts of Actinidia arguta , and Phragmites communis ; the whole plants, Cirsium japonicum and Taraxacum officinale and sucrose
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CHRYSANTHEMUM MORIFOLIUM FLOWER/CRATAEGUS OXYACANTHA FRUIT/(ARTEMISIA PRINCEPS/MORUS ALBA/PORTULACA OLERACEA) LEAF/PORTULACA OLERACEA STEM/PUERARIA THUNBERGIANA ROOT/(ACTINIDIA ARGUTA/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS) SPROUT/CIRSIUM JAPONICUM/TARAXACUM OFFICINALE/SUCROSE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI국화/산사나무열매/(쑥/뽕나무/쇠비름)잎/쇠비름줄기/갈근/(다래/갈대)싹/엉겅퀴/서양민들레/수크로오스발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)