Chrysanthemum Morifolium Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Chrysanthemum morifolium, Asteraceae.
定义
生物来源: Chrysanthemum × morifolium Ramat. ex Hemsl. · Asteraceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Chrysanthemum Morifolium Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Chrysanthemum morifolium, Asteraceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CHRYSANTHEMUM MORIFOLIUM FLOWER OILINCI