Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

CHRYSOBALANUS ICACO SEED BUTTER

Chrysobalanus Icaco Seed Butter is the fat obtained from the seeds of Chrysobalanus icaco.

图片

定义

生物来源: Chrysobalanus icaco L. · Chrysobalanaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Chrysobalanus Icaco Seed Butter is the fat obtained from the seeds of Chrysobalanus icaco.

化妆品中的作用

在涂抹处形成薄膜FILM FORMING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

CHRYSOBALANUS ICACO SEED BUTTERINCI

关联数据库 2