CI 77713 is classed chemically as an inorganic colour (see also INCI: Magnesium Carbonate).
Definición
CI 77713 is classed chemically as an inorganic colour (see also INCI: Magnesium Carbonate). It conforms to the formula:
Funciones cosméticas
Aporta colorCOLORANT
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
- Restringido
- ASEAN · Taiwán
- Colorante permitido
- ASEAN · Taiwán
Fuente: Información regulatoria cosmética del MFDS (Corea) · Directiva cosmética de la ASEAN · Ingredientes cosméticos de la FDA de Taiwán
Argentina · Brasil
- Field of application and/or use : Dye Substances allowed for all kinds of products.
Fuente: Información regulatoria cosmética del MFDS (Corea)
Restriction IV/139 · Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
CI 77713INCI