Cinnamomum Japonicum Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Cinnamomum japonicum, Lauraceae.
Definition
Cinnamomum Japonicum Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Cinnamomum japonicum, Lauraceae.
Cosmetic roles
Listed as a fragrance-composition material (not a claim that it adds scent)FRAGRANCE
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
CINNAMOMUM JAPONICUM LEAF OILINCI생달나무잎오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)