Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

CITRUS DEPRESSA SEED OIL

Citrus Depressa Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Citrus depressa.

图片

定义

生物来源: Citrus × depressa Hayata · Rutaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Citrus Depressa Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Citrus depressa. The accepted scientific name for Citrus depressa is Citrus reticulata.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Citrus Plant- and Seed-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 シイクワシャー種子油: 本品は、シイクワシャー Citrus depressa の種子から得られる油である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

CITRUS DEPRESSA SEED OILINCI플랫레몬씨오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)シイクワシャー種子油日本标示名称

关联数据库 6