Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

シイクワシャー種子油

CITRUS DEPRESSA SEED OIL

Citrus Depressa Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Citrus depressa.

写真

定義

生物由来: Citrus × depressa Hayata · Rutaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Citrus Depressa Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Citrus depressa. The accepted scientific name for Citrus depressa is Citrus reticulata.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT

安全性・規制情報

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Citrus Plant- and Seed-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 シイクワシャー種子油: 本品は、シイクワシャー Citrus depressa の種子から得られる油である。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

CITRUS DEPRESSA SEED OILINCI플랫레몬씨오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)シイクワシャー種子油日本の表示名称

連携データベース 6