Citrus Junos Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Citrus junos, Rutaceae.
定义
生物来源: Citrus × junos Siebold ex Yu.Tanaka · Rutaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Citrus Junos Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of Citrus junos, Rutaceae.
化妆品中的作用
增添味道(唇部·口腔产品)FLAVOURING登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Citrus Flower- and Leaf-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ユズ花油: 本品は、ユズ Citrus junos の花から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CITRUS JUNOS FLOWER OILINCIユズ花油日本标示名称