Citrus Junos Seed Oil Triacetin Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Citrus Junos Seed Oil and Triacetin.
定義
生物由来: Citrus × junos Siebold ex Yu.Tanaka · Rutaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Citrus Junos Seed Oil Triacetin Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Citrus Junos Seed Oil and Triacetin.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CITRUS JUNOS SEED OIL TRIACETIN ESTERSINCI