Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

CITRUS LIMON BRANCH/LEAF OIL

Citrus Limon (Lemon) Branch/Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the branches and leaves of Citrus limon.

写真

定義

生物由来: Citrus × limon (L.) Osbeck · Rutaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Citrus Limon (Lemon) Branch/Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the branches and leaves of Citrus limon. The accepted scientific name for Citrus limon is Citrus x limon.

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING香料組成に使う物質として登録(香りを出すという意味ではありません)FRAGRANCE
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

CITRUS LIMON BRANCH/LEAF OILINCI

連携データベース 2