Citrus Seedamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms generally to the formula, where R represents the fatty acids derived from Citrus Junos Seed Oil.
定義
Citrus Seedamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms generally to the formula, where R represents the fatty acids derived from Citrus Junos Seed Oil.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
CITRUS SEEDAMIDOPROPYL OLEATEINCI시트러스씨드아미도프로필올리에이트韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)