Citrus Sudachi Peel Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the peels of Citrus sudachi.
定义
Citrus Sudachi Peel Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the peels of Citrus sudachi. The accepted scientific name for Citrus sudachi is Citrus reticulata.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 スダチ果皮油: 本品は、スダチ Citrus sudachi の果皮から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CITRUS SUDACHI PEEL OILINCIスダチ果皮油日本标示名称