Citrus Tachibana/Reticulata Peel Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the peel of the hybrid of Citrus tachibana and Citrus reticulata.
定义
Citrus Tachibana/Reticulata Peel Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the peel of the hybrid of Citrus tachibana and Citrus reticulata.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Citrus-Derived Peel Oils as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 シトルス(タチバナ/レチクラタ)果皮油: 本品は、タチバナ Citrus tachibana とマンダリンオレンジ Citrus reticulata の種間雑種の果皮から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CITRUS TACHIBANA/RETICULATA PEEL OILINCIシトルス(タチバナ/レチクラタ)果皮油日本标示名称