Cobetia Amphilecti Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Cobetia amphilecti.
定义
生物来源: Cobetia amphilecti Romanenko et al., 2013 · Halomonadaceae科 · 细菌
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Cobetia Amphilecti Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Cobetia amphilecti.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
COBETIA AMPHILECTI FERMENT EXTRACTINCI