Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

COCCOMYXA SP. KJ EXTRACT

Coccomyxa sp.

Definición

Coccomyxa sp. KJ Extract is the extract of the alga, Coccomyxa sp. KJ. The INCI name, Coccomyxa sp. KJ Extract, refers to a specific strain of Coccomyxa that has been registered with IPOD (International Patent Organism Depositary) as FERM BP-22254.

Funciones cosméticas

Reduce la producción de seboANTI-SEBUMInhibe el crecimiento microbianoANTIMICROBIALCuida la bocaORAL CARE
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

COCCOMYXA SP. KJ EXTRACTINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1