Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

COCCOMYXA SP. KJ EXTRACT

Coccomyxa sp.

定義

Coccomyxa sp. KJ Extract is the extract of the alga, Coccomyxa sp. KJ. The INCI name, Coccomyxa sp. KJ Extract, refers to a specific strain of Coccomyxa that has been registered with IPOD (International Patent Organism Depositary) as FERM BP-22254.

化粧品での役割

皮脂の分泌を抑えるANTI-SEBUM微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL口腔をケアするORAL CARE
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

COCCOMYXA SP. KJ EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1