Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

COCCOMYXA SP. KJ EXTRACT

Coccomyxa sp.

定义

Coccomyxa sp. KJ Extract is the extract of the alga, Coccomyxa sp. KJ. The INCI name, Coccomyxa sp. KJ Extract, refers to a specific strain of Coccomyxa that has been registered with IPOD (International Patent Organism Depositary) as FERM BP-22254.

化妆品中的作用

减少皮脂分泌ANTI-SEBUM抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL护理口腔ORAL CARE
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

COCCOMYXA SP. KJ EXTRACTINCI

关联数据库 1