Coco/Olivamidopropyl Betaine is the zwitterion (inner salt) that conforms generally to the formula, where RCO- represents a blend of fatty acids derived from coconut oil and olive oil.
Definición
Coco/Olivamidopropyl Betaine is the zwitterion (inner salt) that conforms generally to the formula, where RCO- represents a blend of fatty acids derived from coconut oil and olive oil.
Funciones cosméticas
Suaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONINGDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTTensioactivo que arrastra la suciedadSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
COCO/OLIVAMIDOPROPYL BETAINEINCI